Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Performances from February - March

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Mon 29th
Tue 30th
Wed 31st
Thu 1st
Fri 2nd
Sat 3rd

Arnika PreviewTH 7:30 pm

Sun 4th
Mon 5th

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Tue 6th

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Wed 7th

Carneval String Trio MatineeM 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Thu 8th

Nikos Baroutsakis MatineeM 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Fri 9th

Fran & Flora MatineeM 1:15 pm

Sound of the ArcticEV + M 7:30 pm

Sat 10th

A Vanished Kingdom – WorkshopsEV + M + TH 9:30 am

Nikos Baroutsakis + Fran & FloraEV + M 2:00 pm

The Oak of Two Greens + Sound of the ArcticEV + M 7:30 pm

Sun 11th
Mon 12th

The Oak of Two Greens MatineeM 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Tue 13th

Sound of the Arctic MatineeM 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Wed 14th

Carneval String Trio MatineeM 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Thu 15th

Before and After Schengen MatineeEV + M 1:15 pm

Before and After Schengen + Sound of the ArcticEV + M 7:30 pm

Fri 16th

Sound of the Arctic MatineeEV + M 1:15 pm

SefirothM 7:30 pm

Sat 17th

Sefiroth MatineeM 2:00 pm

Macao et CosmageTH 3:30 pm

Macao et CosmageTH 4:00 pm

Sun 18th
Mon 19th

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Tue 20th

Blackbirds and Blue Helmets MatineeEV + TH 1:15 pm

Blackbirds and Blue Helmets + Fran & FloraEV + M + TH 7:30 pm

Wed 21st

Blackbirds and Blue Helmets MatineeEV + TH 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Thu 22nd

Evocation MatineeTH 1:15 pm

Maiden in the Moor + SefirothM 7:30 pm

Fri 23rd

Evocation MatineeTH 1:15 pm

SefirothM 7:30 pm

Sat 24th

A Vanished Kingdom – WorkshopsEV + M + TH 2:00 pm

Retour Au PaysTH 7:15 pm

EvocationTH 8:30 pm

Sun 25th
Mon 26th

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Tue 27th

Evocation MatineeTH 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Wed 28th

Maiden in The Moor MatineeM 1:15 pm

EvocationTH 7:30 pm

Thu 1st

Evocation MatineeTH 1:15 pm

Åkervinda + Maiden in The MoorM 7:30 pm

Fri 2nd

Åkervinda MatineeM 1:15 pm

ArnikaTH 7:30 pm

Sat 3rd

A Vanished Kingdom – WorkshopsEV + M + TH 10:00 am

Åkervinda + Alex Roth, Alice Zawadzki & Olesya Zdorovetskaya (from Sefiroth)M 2:00 pm

A Vanished KingdomEV + M + TH 3:45 pm

Sun 4th
+ Export Events